153, RURAL LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 4BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£218,000+32.1%
Sold on 22 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+40.4%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 27 June 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1