FLAT 1, BAXTER HOUSE, KITCHENER ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP11 2SA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£174,000+24.3%
Sold on 3 April 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+13.4%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 9 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1