Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, NEW HALL ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S40 1HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.8%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
-12.8%
Sold on 16 March 2017
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500
-15.2%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Terraced
-£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+43.7%
Sold on 22 February 2008
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 6 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S40 1HE
← Back to All Properties