Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, TAYLORSON STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 3EX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£6,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£124,000
+5.1%
Sold on 10 June 2015
Detached
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,950
Sold on 14 April 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 3EX
← Back to All Properties