Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, TORINO WAY, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM15 5FT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£227,500
+2.5%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,000
+3.7%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,000
Sold on 30 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM15 5FT
← Back to All Properties