Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, GREEN WAY, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 3HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£296,500
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£296,500
+34.8%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+27.2%
Sold on 13 April 2016
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+113.6%
Sold on 8 September 2008
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 10 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 3HJ
← Back to All Properties