Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
164, KELYNMEAD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B33 8LH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
6 April 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,500
+50.0%
Sold on 6 April 2010
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+64.6%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500
+31.7%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B33 8LH
← Back to All Properties