Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, 390 - 392, WELLS ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 2QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£38,562 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£197,000
+24.3%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,562 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,438
+18.7%
Sold on 15 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,938 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,500
Sold on 24 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 2QP
← Back to All Properties