Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, WASHER LANE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX2 7DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,755
Last Sold Price
1 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.9%
Price Change
+£42,255 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,755
+59.9%
Sold on 1 December 2016
Terraced
+£42,255 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500
+29.4%
Sold on 16 April 2010
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX2 7DW
← Back to All Properties