182, CHATSWORTH DRIVE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 5FB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,500
Last Sold Price
8 March 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.1%
Price Change
+£88,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£173,500+104.1%
Sold on 8 March 2013
Detached
+£88,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,995
Sold on 4 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1