Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, KINGFISHERS, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 8ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,000
+19.3%
Sold on 1 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+69.7%
Sold on 15 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 28 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 8ND
← Back to All Properties