190, HALLAM CRESCENT EAST, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE3 1FF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£120,000+41.3%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,950+123.6%
Sold on 21 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+230.4%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,500
Sold on 1 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1