Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
141, LIME TREE PLACE, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 1BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
10 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£217,500
+17.6%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+109.0%
Sold on 7 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 1 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 1BT
← Back to All Properties