Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, MEADOW VIEW, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S42 5UL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£7,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£147,000
+5.0%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Detached
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+149.9%
Sold on 5 July 2005
Detached
+£83,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 7 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S42 5UL
← Back to All Properties