Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WOODLANDS, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.8%
Price Change
+£196,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+83.8%
Sold on 15 October 2025
Detached
+£196,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£234,000
+0.0%
Sold on 6 July 2011
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,000
+8.9%
Sold on 18 October 2004
Detached
+£19,148 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,852
Sold on 25 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5BZ
← Back to All Properties