Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, GRANT ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR10 3NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.5%
Price Change
+£59,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+40.5%
Sold on 6 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,950
+264.9%
Sold on 29 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£105,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR10 3NN
← Back to All Properties