78, HEXHAM GARDENS, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK3 5EU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.1%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£124,000+52.1%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500+114.5%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 6 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1