Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, ROMAN WAY, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP11 9NR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£279,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.2%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£279,000
+71.2%
Sold on 6 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 12 September 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 9NR
← Back to All Properties