6, PINEWOOD CLOSE, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT12 6DH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£323,500
Last Sold Price
5 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.0%
Price Change
+£191,486 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£323,500+145.0%
Sold on 5 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£191,486 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,014-9.4%
Sold on 19 June 2017
Semi-Detached
-£13,686 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,700-38.0%
Sold on 19 June 2017
Semi-Detached
-£89,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000+502.6%
Sold on 19 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£196,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 26 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1