Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HOSKINS CLOSE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M12 4JX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£34,800
Last Sold Price
14 November 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£1,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£34,800
+5.5%
Sold on 14 November 2001
Terraced
+£1,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 22 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M12 4JX
← Back to All Properties