Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, KNIGHTS PLACE, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.9%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£174,000
+35.9%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+27.7%
Sold on 20 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,250
Sold on 30 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3LE
← Back to All Properties