21, HARCOURT AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD13 3QP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+333.6%
Price Change
+£178,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£232,000+333.6%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£178,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+0.9%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 4 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1