9, WASTDALE DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH46 7SE

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+25.0%
Sold on 2 June 2025
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£136,000+40.2%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,000-1.5%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,500+258.2%
Sold on 25 July 2005
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500-1.8%
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 10 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1