Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HORSLEY DRIVE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 7RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+37.1%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Terraced
+£33,805 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,195
Sold on 22 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 7RD
← Back to All Properties