Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, AVON GREEN, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 2NL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
5 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.2%
Price Change
+£146,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£322,500
+83.2%
Sold on 5 April 2024
Terraced
+£146,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+21.4%
Sold on 23 August 2011
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 2NL
← Back to All Properties