57, MANOR ROAD, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX28 3UE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.7%
Price Change
+£205,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£375,000+120.7%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£205,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£169,950+15.6%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000+77.1%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+12.9%
Sold on 12 September 1997
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 23 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1