Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
298, BLACKBURN ROAD, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 0AA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
7 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,500
+17.8%
Sold on 7 April 2025
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 8 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 0AA
← Back to All Properties