Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SALISBURY STREET, BRISTOL, BRISTOL, AVON
BS5 8EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£288,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.2%
Price Change
+£171,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£288,000
+146.2%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Terraced
+£171,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+212.0%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 31 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 8EE
← Back to All Properties