Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 20, CARLTON HOUSE, ALGERS ROAD, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 4RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.3%
Price Change
+£130,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£380,000
+52.3%
Sold on 7 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,500
+112.3%
Sold on 4 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 16 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 4RS
← Back to All Properties