Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, PINE CLOSE, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE17 4UT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.4%
Price Change
+£207,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
+87.4%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Detached
+£207,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+155.4%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Detached
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 26 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE17 4UT
← Back to All Properties