Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, THE OAKS, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 6ZG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£59,977 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+29.3%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Terraced
+£59,977 from previous sale
Sale #6
£205,023
+38.5%
Sold on 8 September 2014
Terraced
+£57,023 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,000
+31.6%
Sold on 5 February 2010
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500
+27.8%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+72.5%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 21 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 6ZG
← Back to All Properties