Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, GRANBY STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 0PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.6%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£66,000
+88.6%
Sold on 3 February 2026
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,000
-4.1%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500
+217.4%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,500
Sold on 17 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 0PP
← Back to All Properties