53, BARCROFT ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD4 6LB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£6,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£96,000+7.3%
Sold on 25 March 2019
Terraced
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,450+175.7%
Sold on 19 October 2006
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,450+20.2%
Sold on 5 March 1999
Terraced
+£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 9 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1