Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, OVERMEAD, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 5NS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,950
Last Sold Price
15 October 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£2,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,950
+3.6%
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 29 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 5NS
← Back to All Properties