Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, THE CRESCENT, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK23 0JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,368
Last Sold Price
21 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.4%
Price Change
-£45,132 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£82,368
-35.4%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Semi-Detached
-£45,132 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 29 June 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK23 0JL
← Back to All Properties