9, LOWER HEATH AVENUE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW12 2HJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£105,000-1.4%
Sold on 28 April 2015
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,500+12.1%
Sold on 25 September 2014
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
Sale #1