Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, LININGTON COURT, UNION STREET, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 1RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
27 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.8%
Price Change
+£37,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,500
+57.8%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+62.4%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 11 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 1RS
← Back to All Properties