94, BLACKTHORN ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 7LQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+451.0%
Price Change
+£221,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000+451.0%
Sold on 25 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£221,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+71.9%
Sold on 15 August 1997
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 17 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1