Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ANGLESEY ARMS ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 2DG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£358,500
Last Sold Price
14 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.8%
Price Change
+£173,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£358,500
+93.8%
Sold on 14 June 2023
Terraced
+£173,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 3 December 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 2DG
← Back to All Properties