Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, THE WHARF, NEW CRANE STREET, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH1 4HZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-49.8%
Price Change
-£140,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,000
-49.8%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£140,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£282,950
Sold on 3 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 4HZ
← Back to All Properties