Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, GLENDALE CRESCENT, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 5YA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.5%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£144,000
+66.5%
Sold on 30 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+96.6%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 31 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 5YA
← Back to All Properties