Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31A, CLARENCE ROAD, VENTNOR, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO38 3BY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.2%
Price Change
+£32,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£68,000
+89.2%
Sold on 25 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,950
Sold on 28 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO38 3BY
← Back to All Properties