Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, FIRS CLOSE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 7TF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£292,000
+27.0%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000
+35.3%
Sold on 26 July 2012
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950
+73.4%
Sold on 23 October 2002
Terraced
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+37.1%
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 1 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 7TF
← Back to All Properties