Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BRACKLEY AVENUE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 8FJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£339,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£339,000
+15.9%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£292,500
+0.9%
Sold on 1 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£290,000
+16.0%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+127.3%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+0.0%
Sold on 20 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 8 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 8FJ
← Back to All Properties