Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WYMERING MANOR CLOSE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 3NN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£303,500
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£303,500
+18.1%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£257,000
Sold on 17 September 2020
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 3NN
← Back to All Properties