Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MONTAIGNE CLOSE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 4RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.9%
Price Change
+£38,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£81,000
+89.9%
Sold on 29 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£38,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,650
+12.3%
Sold on 31 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£4,655 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,995
Sold on 1 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 4RS
← Back to All Properties