Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, TOWER ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 1LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,572
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£44,072 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£157,572
+38.8%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,072 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
-7.7%
Sold on 11 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 9 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 1LF
← Back to All Properties