Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, UPPER GLADSTONE ROAD, CHESHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 3AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
17 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,950
+5.2%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+6.1%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+49.2%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 5 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 3AF
← Back to All Properties