22, THURLESTONE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 2EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£200,000+5.3%
Sold on 16 September 2020
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950+43.4%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Terraced
+£57,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 19 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1