Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WHITEHILL CLOSE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 4JR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+32.8%
Sold on 4 June 2007
Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£256,000
Sold on 16 January 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 4JR
← Back to All Properties